PDF Печать E-mail
8 ТУР
Сталкер – Энергосервис 2:4 (0:2)
Голы:
Сталкер – Петрухин Михаил, Бобрецов Евгений(автогол)
Энергосервис – Тарасов Александр, Павлюк Сергей, Ярошенко Максим, Абубакиров Хуршид
ЖК:
Сталкер – Онучин Алексей
Энергосервис – Абубакиров Хуршид, Бочков Алексей
Вымпел-2 – Север-М 3:2 (1:0)
Голы:
Вымпел-2 – Костюшко Артём, Ручкин Иван, Путилов Матвей
Север-М – Алексеев Александр, Кондаков Валерий
ЖК:
Вымпел-2 – Ручкин Иван, Песков Виктор, Медведев Алексей
Север-М – Садыгов Мадат, Креминский Евгений
Эспада – Союз 3:9 (2:3)
Голы:
Эспада – Корняков Илья, Дамиан, Лагановский Никита(автогол)
Союз – Владимиров Дмитрий(5), Сенчуков Алексей, Шпякин Алексей, Дойков Никита, Лагановский Никита
ЖК:
Эспада – Кулясов Денис, Лазарев Виталий, Корняков Илья
Союз – Чернушевич Михаил
Стремление – Архангельск Юнайтед 2:5 (2:3)
Голы:
Стремление – Поташев Сергей, Волков Илья
Архангельск Юнайтед – Максимовский Сергей, Иконников Евгений, Коноплёв Сергей, Клименко Андрей(2)
ЖК:
Стремление – Осокин Демид
Архангельск Юнайтед – Максимовский Михаил
Спартак Холмогоры – Искра 3:0 (1:0)
Голы:
Спартак Холмогоры – Вешняков Илья, Титов Евгений, Шамин Сергей
ЖК:
Спартак Холмогоры – Серебренников Александр, Титов Евгений, Барболин Сергей
Искра – Данин Дмитрий, Есин Дмитрий
7 ТУР
Архангельск Юнайтед – Пинега 9:3 (3:2)
Голы:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Рудаков Константин, Максимовский Сергей, Стахов Андрей, Шахно Максим(3), Иконников Евгений(3)
Пинега – Филиппов Дмитрий(2), Рокицкий Евгений
Союз – Сталкер 2:2 (1:1)
Голы:
Союз – Кармакулов Станислав, Лагановский Никита
Сталкер – Лупандин Александр, Стрекаловский Даниил
ЖК:
Сталкер – Онищенко Григорий, Кудрявцев Глеб
КК:
Сталкер – Онищенко Григорий (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
Искра – Стремление 17:2 (4:0)
Голы:
Искра – Есин Дмитрий(3), Брулёв Максим(3), Морозов Андрей(2), Дунаев Денис, Данин Дмитрий(6), Апаев Ренат(автогол), Поташев Сергей(автогол)
Стремление – Осокин Демид, Калинин Ярослав
Энергосервис – Вымпел-2 6:4 (6:0)
Голы:
Энергосервис – Клевакин Дмитрий, Бобрецов Евгений(3), Абубакиров Хуршид, Муравьёв Виталий
Вымпел-2 – Антипин Иван, Медведев Алексей, Кобылин Яков, Ручкин Иван
Север-М – Спартак Холмогоры 2:9 (2:5)
Голы:
Север-М – Слотин Никита, Таранин Александр
Спартак Холмогоры – Ермоленков Денис(3), Кинчеров Михаил, Титов Евгений, Шамин Сергей(2), Шевелев Михаил, Король Владимир(автогол)
6 ТУР
Пинега – Искра 2:10 (0:2)
Голы:
Пинега – Рокицкий Евгений, Костиков Антон
Искра – Есин Дмитрий(2), Морозов Андрей, Данин Дмитрий(3), Змывалов Алексей, Черепанов Александр(3)
ЖК:
Пинега – Ляпин Аркадий
Искра – Есин Дмитрий
Стремление – Север-М 1:6 (1:3)
Голы:
Стремление – Нестерчук Никита
Север-М – Кондаков Валерий(2), Креминский Евгений(2), Слюсаренко Андрей(автогол), Поташев Сергей(автогол)
ЖК:
Стремление – Поташев Сергей
Сталкер – Эспада 3:5 (1:1)
Голы:
Сталкер – Петрухин Михаил, Щипицын Владислав(2)
Эспада – Корняков Илья(3), Дамиан, Бережной Илья
ЖК:
Эспада – Лазарев Виталий, Кислов Владимир
Вымпел-2 – Союз 4:0 (1:0)
Голы:
Вымпел-2 – Песков Виктор, Акимов Максим, Путилов Матвей, Медведев Алексей
ЖК:
Вымпел-2 – Песков Виктор
Спартак Холмогоры – Энергосервис 2:0 (1:0)
Голы:
Спартак Холмогоры – Барболин Сергей, Ермоленков Денис
ЖК:
Энергосервис – Абубакиров Хуршид
5 ТУР
Искра – Архангельск Юнайтед 7:1 (4:0)
Голы:
Искра – Данин Дмитрий(3), Черепанов Александр(2), Брулёв Максим(2)
Архангельск Юнайтед – Саргин Кирилл
ЖК:
Искра – Данин Дмитрий
Архангельск Юнайтед – Стахов Андрей, Максимовский Михаил
Союз – Спартак Холмогоры 2:10 (0:2)
Голы:
Союз – Дойков Никита, Лагановский Кирилл
Спартак Холмогоры – Вешняков Илья(5), Кинчеров Михаил(2), Серебренников Александр, Серебренников Виктор, Шамин Сергей
ЖК:
Союз – Чернушевич Михаил
Спартак Холмогоры – Вешняков Илья, Плосконосов Андрей
Эспада – Вымпел-2 6:5 (4:0)
Голы:
Эспада – Кислов Владимир, Корняков Илья, Фофанов Алексей, Фофанов Александр, Дамиан, Ханмурзин Валерий(автогол)
Вымпле-2 – Ханмурзин Валерий, Песков Виктор, Акимов Максим, Ручкин Иван, Кобылин Яков
ЖК:
Эспада – Фофанов Алексей
4 ТУР
Союз – Стремление 2:1 (0:1)
Голы:
Союз – Горетнин Илья, Федулов Арсений
Стремление – Калинин Ярослав
ЖК:
Союз – Морозков Матвей, Лагановский Кирилл
Стремление – Панкратов Александр
КК:
Стремление – Панкратов Александр (ЛЯВЗГ, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
Пинега – Энергосервис 3:7 (0:5)
Голы:
Пинега – Рокицкий Евгений(2), Костиков Антон
Энергосервис – Тарасов Александр, Доценко Антон, Корнеев Александр, Павлюк Сергей, Шарипов Иван, Кормачев Дмитрий(автогол), Беженарь Доринел(автогол)
ЖК:
Пинега – Костиков Антон
Энергосервис – Бобрецов Евгений, Абубакиров Хуршид
Вымпел-2 – Сталкер 3:3 (1:1)
Голы:
Вымпел-2 – Арсентьев Виктор, Костюшко Артём, Ручкин Иван
Сталкер – Петрухин Михаил, Щипицын Владислав, Ручкин Иван(автогол)
ЖК:
Вымпел-2 – Кобылин Яков
Спартак Холмогоры – Эспада 5:1 (2:0)
Голы:
Спартак Холмогоры – Вешняков Илья, Горло Алексей, Мозголин Роман(2), Серебренников Виктор
Эспада – Лазарев Виталий
ЖК:
Спартак Холмогоры – Барболин Сергей
Эспада – Фофанов Александр
Архангельск Юнайтед – Север-М 7:3 (4:1)
Голы:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Шахно Максим, Иконников Евгении, Клименко Андрей, Силуянов Игорь(4)
Север-М – Чецкий Алексей, Алексеев Александр, Максимовский Сергей(автогол)
ЖК:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Шахно Максим
2 ТУР
Спартак Холмогоры – Вымпел-2 3:1 (3:0)
Голы:
Спартак Холмогоры – Горло Алексей, Ермоленков Денис(2)
Вымпел-2 – Акимов Максим
Пинега – Эспада 2:5 (0:2)
Голы:
Пинега – Рокицкий Евгений, Шулёв Сергей
Эспада – Фофанов Алексей(2), Корняков Илья, Лазарев Виталий, Шитяков Сергей
5 ТУР
Север-М – Пинега 1:5 (1:1)
Голы:
Север-М – Рашев Максим(автогол)
Пинега – Рокицкий Евгений(3), Поплавский Павел, Шумилов Никита
ЖК:
Север-М – Кондаков Валерий
Пинега – Новиков Евгений, Кормачев Дмитрий
Энергосервис – Стремление 11:2 (3:2)
Голы:
Энергосервис – Бочков Алексей, Тарасов Александр(2), Корнеев Александр(2), Бобрецов Евгений, Павлюк Сергей(2), Шуйский Андрей, Абубакиров Хуршид(2)
Стремление – Лебедев Артём, Поташев Сергей
ЖК:
Энергосервис – Павлюк Сергей
Стремление – Поташев Сергей
3 ТУР
Энергосервис – Архангельск Юнайтед 4:3 (1:1)
Голы:
Энергосервис – Тарасов Александр, Доценко Антон, Бобрецов Евгений, Ярошенко Максим
Архангельск Юнайтед – Коноплёв Сергей, Брагин Виталий(2)
ЖК:
Энергосервис – Клевакин Дмитрий, Тарасов Александр, Доценко Антон, Корнеев Александр
Архангельск Юнайтед – Максимовский Михаил, Брагин Виталий, Мартюшов Максим, Коноплёв Сергей
КК:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Максимовский Михаил (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
Север-М – Искра 2:7 (1:2)
Голы:
Север-М – Алексеев Александр, Таранин Александр
Искра – Данин Дмитрий(3), Морозов Андрей, Змывалов Алексей(2), Савушкин Константин
ЖК:
Искра – Данин Дмитрий
Сталкер – Спартак Холмогоры 2:4 (2:2)
Голы:
Сталкер – Лупандин Александр(2)
Спартак Холмогоры – Барболин Сергей, Вешняков Илья, Титов Евгений, Шамин Сергей
ЖК:
Сталкер – Кузнецов Роман
Спартак Холмогоры – Серебренников Александр
Союз – Пинега 4:6 (2:5)
Голы:
Союз – Лагановский Никита, Морозков Матвей, Горетнин Илья(2)
Пинега – Поплавский Павел, Рокицкий Евгений, Шумилов Никита, Шулёв Сергей, Романенко Григорий, Костиков Антон
ЖК:
Пинега – Першин Евгений, Рокицкий Евгений, Костиков Антон
Эспада – Стремление 9:2 (3:1)
Голы:
Эспада – Корняков Илья, Лазарев Виталий, Фофанов Алексей, Шитяков Сергей, Дамиан(5)
Стремление – Малахов Павел, Лебедев Артём
2 ТУР
Стремление – Сталкер 2:2 (1:1)
Голы:
Стремление – Аверин Савелий, Ермолин Илья
Сталкер – Кудрявцев Глеб, Онучин Алексей
ЖК:
Стремление – Поташев Сергей, Апаев Ренат
Сталкер – Трофимов Владимир
КК:
Стремление – Поташев Сергей (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
Искра – Энергосервис 9:3 (3:1)
Голы:
Искра – Есин Дмитрий, Данин Дмитрий, Змывалов Алексей(2), Савушкин Константин(2), Брулёв Максим(2), Клевакин Дмитрий(автогол)
Энергосервис – Клевакин Дмитрий, Тарасов Александр(2)
ЖК:
Искра – Евсеев Александр
Архангельск Юнайтед – Союз 3:1 (2:1)
Голы:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Шахно Максим, Клименко Андрей, Силуянов Игорь
Союз – Чернушевич Михаил
ЖК:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Клименко Андрей, Герасимов Александр, Иконников Евгений
Союз – Чернушевич Михаил
КК:
Архангельск Юнайтед – Клименко Андрей (2-я ЖК, дисквалифицирован на 1 игру)
1 ТУР
Союз – Искра 1:6 (1:4)
Голы:
Союз – Катроша Артём
Искра – Данин Дмитрий(3), Есин Дмитрий, Меринов Алексей, Змывалов Алексей
ЖК:
Союз – Дойков Никита
Искра – Данин Дмитрий
Эспада – Архангельск Юнайтед 2:4 (1:2)
Голы:
Эспада – Лазарев Виталий, Дамиан
Архангельск Юнайтед – Брагин Виталий(2), Клименко Андрей, Иконников Евгений
ЖК:
Эспада – Фофанов Александр, Шитяков Сергей
Архангельск Юнайтед – Максимовский Михаил, Силуянов Игорь
Сталкер – Пинега 3:4 (0:3)
Голы:
Сталкер – Петрухин Михаил, Онучин Алексей, Щипицын Владислав
Пинега – Рокицкий Евгений, Поплавский Павел, Шумилов Никита, Костиков Антон
ЖК:
Пинега – Шумилов Никита
Вымпел-2 – Стремление 6:2 (3:0)
Голы:
Вымпел-2 – Костюшко Артём(3), Акимов Максим(3)
Стремление – Калинин Ярослав, Нестерчук Никита
ЖК:
Стремление – Осокин Демид
Энергосервис – Север-М 4:4 (2:3)
Голы:
Энергосервис – Тарасов Александр, Шилов Борис, Шуйский Андрей, Муравьёв Виталий
Север-М – Алексеев Александр, Креминский Евгений, Кондаков Валерий(2)
ЖК:
Энергосервис – Туров Евгений
Север-М – Король Владимир, Чецкий Алексей, Таранин Александр
 
Январь 2022 Февраль 2022
По Вт Ср Че Пя Су Во
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
Баннер